PRIZE WINNERS INTER SCHOOL CULTURAL COMPETITION 2021

DATE: 01.10.2021
VENUE: RAMAKRISHNA MISSION ASHRAMA, SOHRA

LEVEL: LOWER PRIMARY SOLO DANCING COMPETITION
Annesha Sinha

Click here to watch video
RKM KHLIEHSHNONG
POSITION NAME SCHOOL
Eiwandaki Nongpluh RKM NARTIANG
Jason Kharkongor RKM LAITKROH
LEVEL: LOWER PRIMARY GROUP DANCING COMPETITION
1.Karishma Hajong
2.Preetika Hajong
3.Meghna Hajong
4.Amena Hajong
5.Ruchita Hajong
6.Apila Hajong
7.Supi Hajong
8. Preety Hajong

Click here to watch video
RKM UMPLOH
POSITION NAME SCHOOL
1.Ibaniaibet Lyndem
2.Jopcy Mary Kharshiing
3.Haphilasar Dohling
4.Pawshai Nongrum
5.Roney Augustborn Swer
6.Kyntiewboklang Swer
7.Dodostar Lyngdoh
8.Kitdor Nongrum
RKM SWER
1.Meladina D Sangma
2.Sulchina K Sangma
3.Cindrella K Sangma
4.Naina S Sangma
5.Selisha M Marak
6.Slanchy J Sangma
7.Mammi M Marak
8.Simina K Sangma
RKM KALATEK NAYABASTI
LEVEL: UPPER PRIMARY SOLO DANCING COMPETITION
Aditya Sunar

Click here to watch video
RKM MAWMLUH
POSITION NAME SCHOOL
Rikmenlang Khongshei RKM SOHRA
Jireni Chakma RKM SOHBAR
LEVEL: UPPER PRIMARY GROUP DANCING COMPETITION
1.Alexshi Chakma
2.Trisha Chakma
3.Ritche Chakma

Click here to watch video
RKM SOHBAR
POSITION NAME SCHOOL
1.Laniawti Maskut
2.Dayowanphi Dkhar
3.Darishisha Dkhar
4.Piya Deshmukh
5.Eiwanmika Shylla
6.Becareful Dkhar
7.Siya Dkhar
8.Durga Dkhar
RKM NARTIANG
1.Arpita Das
2.Payal Sarkar
RKM BHOLAGANJ
LEVEL: SECONDARY / HIGHER SECONDARY SOLO DANCING COMPETITION
Meeni Chakma

Click here to watch video
RKM SOHBAR
POSITION NAME SCHOOL
Rilakynti Kharshiing RKM SOHRA
Larikordor Nongrum RKM LAITMAWSIANG
LEVEL: SECONDARY / HIGHER SECONDARY GROUP DANCING COMPETITION
1.Nangdariti Ksaniang
2.Artibetlang Chyna
3.Patricia Synrem

Click here to watch video
RKM SHELLA
POSITION NAME SCHOOL
1.Daioh Maskut
2.Durga Lamare
3.Osaka Niang
4.Kordor Chyrmang
5.Deimoki Nongpluh
6.Pasmiki Dkhar
7.Chankidame Nongpluh
8.Daniel Shylla
9.Sevenki Dhar
RKM NARTIANG
1.Prince Stone Suchiang
2. Aibansan Sutnga
RKM SOHRA
DRAMA / SKIT COMPETITION
1.Himayalangki Rymbai
2.Silbinia Rani
3.Rejoyceful Suchiang
4.Meantimaya Suchiang
5.Wanplielynti Khongtani
6.Steffica Lyngkhoi
7.B.Rohini Chakma
8.Lyngai Riahtam
9.Silbanylla Khongsit
10.Batiknashisha Riahtam
11.Ibapynshngain Tang
12.Sabanylla Khongsit

Click here to watch video
RKM SOHBAR
POSITION NAME SCHOOL
1.Atharva Chakma
2.Abir Bairagi
3.Pallab Debbarma
4.Sumit Ray
5.Ilarikmen Marbaniang
6.Darimeiaka Diengdoh
7.Daiaiphyrnai Khongshei
8.Wandaka Paia Nongrum
9.Debangana Majumder
10.Poushali Paul
11.Aribam Parash Sharma
12.Jenish Haobijam
13.Phindakerlang Tariang
RKM SOHRA
1.Anokul Das
2.Apurbo Das
3.Rahul Biswas
4.Rashindra Paul
5.Akash Biswas
6.Prantush Das
7.Basudev Biswas
8.Palash Singh
RKM KALATEK